Staff NameStaff CodeJob TitleSiteExt.Email
ReceptionReceptionMinster2400
IT SupportIT SupportMinster2401
MaintenanceMaintenanceMinster2402
Junior SchoolJunior SchoolMinster2403
Music OfficeMusic OfficeMinster2404
ICT & Computing OfficeICT & Computing OfficeMinster2406
Isolation (Admin)Isolation (Admin)Minster2407
Humanities OfficeHumanities OfficeMinster2408
English OfficeEnglish OfficeMinster2410
MFL OfficeMFL OfficeMinster2411
Social Studies OfficeSocial Studies OfficeMinster2413
Maths OfficeMaths OfficeMinster2414
Learning Support OfficeLearning Support OfficeMinster2416
Science OfficeScience OfficeMinster2419
Science Prep 1Science Prep 1Minster2420
Science Prep 2Science Prep 2Minster2421
PE OfficePE OfficeMinster2422
Drama OfficeDrama OfficeMinster2424
LibraryLibraryMinster2425
ChaplainChaplainMinster2426
ReprographicsReprographicsMinster2427
D&T OfficeD&T OfficeMinster2428
Staff RoomStaff Room (Temporarily Unavailable)Minster2431
Medical RoomMedical RoomMinster2432
Isolation (D69)Isolation (D69)Minster2433
Food Prep RoomFood Prep RoomMinster2434
Admin SupportAdmin SupportMinster2435
Large Meeting RoomLarge Meeting RoomMinster2498
KitchenKitchenMinster2308
MITRE HRMITRE
MITRE FinanceMITRE
MITRE ITMITRE ITMITRE1133itsupport@mitretrust.org.uk
Matthew ParrisChief Executive OfficerMITRE1102ceo@mitretrust.org.uk
Linda HallamPA to CEO MITRE1103l.hallam@mitretrust.org.uk
Jacqueline StrawChief Operating OfficerMITRE1104coo@mitretrust.org.uk
Jack DesnicaTrust IT Manager MITRE1105j.desnica@mitretrust.org.uk
James MannersIT TechnicianMITRE1106j.manners@mitretrust.org.uk
Louise RyanSenior Finance OfficerMITRE1107l.ryan@mitretrust.org.uk
David BoothroydSchool Improvement LeadMITRE1108d.boothroyd@mitretrust.org.uk
Emma MaltbyFinance Team LeaderMITRE1110c.blick@mitretrust.org.uk
Louise WrightSenior Finance OfficerMITRE1111l.wright@mitretrust.org.uk
Tracey PiperHR ManagerMITRE1112t.piper@mitretrust.org.uk
Faye McDanielHR OfficerMITRE1113f.mcdaniel@mitretrust.org.uk
Andrew WhitakerTrust AccountantMITRE1114a.whitaker@mitretrust.org.uk
Ellen GreaneyHR Support MITRE1115e.greaney@mitretrust.org.uk
Ben ChalonerBCHHead TeacherMinster2301b.chaloner@minster.notts.sch.uk
Laura GallagherLGALeadership AdministratorMinster2302l.gallagher@minster.notts.sch.uk
Dawn LawrensonDLAAdministration ManagerMinster2303d.lawrenson@minster.notts.sch.uk
Lee PrestwoodLPRPremises ManagerMinster2306l.prestwood@minster.notts.sch.uk
Ruth WilliamsRWIData ManagerMinster2309r.williams1@minster.notts.sch.uk
Sarah MarriottSMAPastoral Support AssistantMinster2310s.marriott@minster.notts.sch.uk
Andrew WallAWADeputy HeadMinster2311a.wall@minster.notts.sch.uk
Nicola WalkerNWAMaths Hub Administrative AssistantMinster2312n.walker@minster.notts.sch.uk
Claire WalkerCWAReceptionist/AdministratorMinster2313c.walker@minster.notts.sch.uk
Sarah BeacockSBEAccess Arrangement AssessorMinster2317s.beacock@minster.notts.sch.uk
Patricia O'MalleyPOMTeaching School AdministratorMinster2318p.omalley@minster.notts.sch.uk
Shauna BatchelorSBAPastoral Support AssistantMinster2321s.batchelor@minster.notts.sch.uk
Rebecca DarbyRDAPastoral Support Assistant - Post 16Minster2322r.darby@minster.notts.sch.uk
Christine TaylorCTAPastoral AdministratorMinster2323c.taylor@minster.notts.sch.uk
Derek CorkeDCOFinance AssistantMinster2324d.corke@minster.notts.sch.uk
Hayley GaultHGALead Cover SupervisorMinster2325h.gault@minster.notts.sch.uk
John PartridgeJPAAssistant HeadMinster2331j.partridge@minster.notts.sch.uk
Rebecca TomsRTOPost 16 AdministratorMinster2333r.toms@minster.notts.sch.uk
Rhod PriceRPRAssistant HeadMinster2334r.price@minster.notts.sch.uk
Ian RobertsIROPastoral Support AssistantMinster2339i.roberts@minster.notts.sch.uk
David BoothroydDBODeputy Head / Director of Teaching SchoolMinster2344d.boothroyd@minster.notts.sch.uk
Wendy RedmondWREPastoral Support AssistantMinster2346w.redmond@minster.notts.sch.uk
Angela ZannetouAZAAssistant HeadMinster2349a.zannetou@minster.notts.sch.uk
Serena RobinsonSROSEND AdministratorMinster2350s.robinson@minster.notts.sch.uk
Claire AverillCAVPerforming Arts AdministratorMinster2355c.averill@minster.notts.sch.uk
Emma WardEWAPerforming Arts AdministratorMinster2355e.ward@minster.notts.sch.uk
Nicole LyonsNLYAssistant HeadMinster2365n.lyons@minster.notts.sch.uk
Caroline PascualCPAAttendance OfficerMinster2366c.pascual@minster.notts.sch.uk
Mikey GibsonMGIPerforming Arts Technician and Instrumental Studies Co-ordinatorMinster2375m.gibson@minster.notts.sch.uk
Amie RowsonAROMaths Hub CoordinatorMinster2377a.rowson@minster.notts.sch.uk
Caroline BlickCBLBusiness ManagerMinster2381c.blick@minster.notts.sch.uk
Al GreerAGRExams OfficerMinster2387a.greer@minster.notts.sch.uk
Justin SamuelsJSADirector of Post 16Minster2388j.samuels@minster.notts.sch.uk
Jayne IrelandJIRMaths Hub LeadMinster2389j.ireland@minster.notts.sch.uk
Siobhan ArmeSARReceptionist/Administrator**Minster2400s.gallagher@minster.notts.sch.uk
Zak LoundsZLOSenior IT TechnicianMinster2401z.lounds@minster.notts.sch.uk
Hannah Wallis-WindleHWADirector of Performing Arts**Minster2404h.wallis@minster.notts.sch.uk
Steven LangSLACTL ICTMinster2406s.lang@minster.notts.sch.uk
James TheobaldJTHCTL Science**Minster2419j.theobald@minster.notts.sch.uk
Hannah CloverHCLLibrary Manager**Minster2425h.clover@minster.notts.sch.uk
Cathy PorterCPOChaplain**Minster2426c.porter@minster.notts.sch.uk
Aaron MellorAMECTL D&T**Minster2428a.mellor@minster.notts.sch.uk
Franc LeitheiserFLEBehaviour for Learning Mentor**Minster2433f.leitheiser@minster.notts.sch.uk
Alison AllanAALFood TechnicianMinster2500a.allan@minster.notts.sch.uk
Katie AuldKAUTeacher of MathematicsMinster2501k.auld@minster.notts.sch.uk
Lisa BallLBATeacher of Art & DesignMinster2502l.ball@minster.notts.sch.uk
Janet BartlettJBASEN Support AssistantMinster2503j.bartlett@minster.notts.sch.uk
Kit BassettKBATeacher of D&TMinster2504k.bassett@minster.notts.sch.uk
Victoria BaumVBADesign and Reprographics TechnicianMinster2505v.baum@minster.notts.sch.uk
Geoff DouglasGDOTeacher of ScienceMinster2506g.douglas@minster.notts.sch.uk
Marie-Helene BilodeauMBITeacher or MusicMinster2507m.bilodeau@minster.notts.sch.uk
Mark WestonMWEScience TechnicianMinster2508m.weston@minster.notts.sch.uk
Richard BerryRBETeacher of EnglishMinster2510r.berry@minster.notts.sch.uk
Maria BoultonMBOTeacher of MFLMinster2511m.boulton@minster.notts.sch.uk
Paul BowesPBOCTL Social StudiesMinster2512p.bowes@minster.notts.sch.uk
Harold MyerscoughHMYTeacher of ScienceMinster2513h.myerscough@minster.notts.sch.uk
Luce BrailsfordLBRAssistant Director of Post 16 / Teacher of PEMinster2514l.brailsford@minster.notts.sch.uk
Stella BrittenSBRTeacher of Junior SchoolMinster2515s.britten@minster.notts.sch.uk
Charlotte BrookesCBRSEN Support AssistantMinster2516c.brookes@minster.notts.sch.uk
Joe BrookesJRBITT Co-ordinator / Teacher of PEMinster2517j.brookes@minster.notts.sch.uk
Dan BrownDRBCTL DramaMinster2518d.brown@minster.notts.sch.uk
Andrew BrooksABRTeacher of MFLMinster2519a.brooks@minster.notts.sch.uk
Maxine BurlingtonMBUACTL ScienceMinster2520m.burlington@minster.notts.sch.uk
Robert BurnsRBUHead of Junior SchoolMinster2521r.burns@minster.notts.sch.uk
Sarah BurnsSBUSenior Science Laboratory and Resource Support TechnicianMinster2522s.burns@minster.notts.sch.uk
Janie BurrowsJBUTeacher of Social StudiesMinster2523j.burrows@minster.notts.sch.uk
Simon PattersonSPATeacher of MathematicsMinster2524s.patterson@minster.notts.sch.uk
Andrea ChapmanACHTeacher of MusicMinster2525a.chapman@minster.notts.sch.uk
Helen CharnleyHCHTeacher of MathematicsMinster2526h.charnley@minster.notts.sch.uk
Karen CroneKCRTeacher of EnglishMinster2527k.crone@minster.notts.sch.uk
Esme DavidsonEDATeacher of EnglishMinster2528e.davidson@minster.notts.sch.uk
Lucie EatonLEATeacher of EnglishMinster2529l.eaton@minster.notts.sch.uk
Helen FeehilyHFECTL REMinster2530h.feehily@minster.notts.sch.uk
Amy FellowsAFETeacher of ICTMinster2531a.fellows@minster.notts.sch.uk
Georgina ForsterGFOTeacher of EnglishMinster2532g.forster@minster.notts.sch.uk
Natalie GardinerNGATeacher of MFLMinster2533n.gardiner@minster.notts.sch.uk
Judy GeesJGECover SupervisorMinster2534j.gees@minster.notts.sch.uk
Rachel GibsonRGICTL HistoryMinster2536r.gibson@minster.notts.sch.uk
Joshua FeehilyJFESEN Support AssistantMinster2537j.feehily@minster.notts.sch.uk
Samantha BakerSBATeacher of Business StudiesMinster2538
Jenna GoughJGOTeacher of ArtMinster2539j.gough@minster.notts.sch.uk
James GovindenJGVCTL ArtMinster2540j.govinden@minster.notts.sch.uk
Sarah GrattonSGRCTL PEMinster2541s.gratton@minster.notts.sch.uk
George GrosvenorGGRTeacher of MathematicsMinster2542g.grosvenor@minster.notts.sch.uk
Alison GuestAGUTeacher of EnglishMinster2543a.guest@minster.notts.sch.uk
Molly HarperMHATeacher of REMinster2544m.harper@minster.notts.sch.uk
Alison HallamAHATeacher of Economics and BusinessMinster2545a.hallam@minster.notts.sch.uk
Gemma IngleGINTeacher of ScienceMinster2547g.ingle@minster.notts.sch.uk
Helen HayesHHAScience Laboratory and Resource Support TechnicianMinster2548h.hayes@minster.notts.sch.uk
Karen IremongerKIRSEN Support AssistantMinster2549k.iremonger@minster.notts.sch.uk
Louise JamesLJATeacher of REMinster2550l.james@minster.notts.sch.uk
Andrew JarmynAJATeacher of ScienceMinster2551a.jarmyn@minster.notts.sch.uk
James JordanJJOCTL Worship / Teacher of REMinster2552j.jordan@minster.notts.sch.uk
Lisa KellyLKECover SupervisorMinster2553l.kelly@minster.notts.sch.uk
Leigh BannerLBACover SupervisorMinster2555l.banners@minster.notts.sch.uk
Janet LewisJLED&T and Art TechnicianMinster2556j.lewis@minster.notts.sch.uk
Rebekah StreetRSTCover SupervisorMinster2558r.street@minster.notts.sch.uk
Rebecca MarshallRMASEN Support AssistantMinster2559r.marshall@minster.notts.sch.uk
Helen McGregorHMCCTL MathematicsMinster2560h.mcgregor@minster.notts.sch.uk
Tim MeadsTMETeacher of EnglishMinster2561t.meads@minster.notts.sch.uk
Eleanor FoxEFOMinster2562e.fox@minster.notts.sch.uk
Claire MorganCMOACTL EnglishMinster2563c.morgan@minster.notts.sch.uk
Caroline MurphyCMUTeacher of ScienceMinster2564c.murphy@minster.notts.sch.uk
Scott BradySBDTeacher of PEMinster2565s.brady@minster.notts.sch.uk
Clare McKeever-WilliamsCMCTeacher of D&TMinster2566c.mckeeverwilliams@minster.notts.sch.uk
Victoria HusbandVHUTeacher of DramaMinster2567v.husband@minster.notts.sch.uk
Matthew OxleyMOXCTL EnglishMinster2568m.oxley@minster.notts.sch.uk
Jackie PeachJPETeacher of Food Science and NutritionMinster2569j.peach@minster.notts.sch.uk
Fiona PlumeFPLSEN Support AssistantMinster2570f.plume@minster.notts.sch.uk
Alex PollAPOTeacher of MathematicsMinster2571a.poll@minster.notts.sch.uk
Lorraine PottsLPOACTL EnglishMinster2572l.potts@minster.notts.sch.uk
Jamie RamageJRASEN Support AssistantMinster2573j.ramage@minster.notts.sch.uk
Melissa ShawMSHTeacher of Social StudiesMinster2577m.shaw@minster.notts.sch.uk
Katy SimpsonKSITeacher of EnglishMinster2578k.simpson@minster.notts.sch.uk
Paula SkoylesPSKTeacher of ScienceMinster2579p.skoyles@minster.notts.sch.uk
Rupert TrippettRTRTeacher of MusicMinster2580r.trippett@minster.notts.sch.uk
Gisele SogasGSOACTL MFLMinster2581g.sogas@minster.notts.sch.uk
Rosie AndrewsRANSchool AdministratorMinster2582r.andrews@minster.nots.sch.uk
Jennifer StewartJSTTeacher of ScienceMinster2583j.stewart@minster.notts.sch.uk
Francesca SummersFSUCTL HumanitiesMinster2584f.summers@minster.notts.sch.uk
Virginie Texier-SalterVTETeacher of MFLMinster2585v.texier-salter@minster.notts.sch.uk
Paul TilleyPTLTeacher of ICTMinster2587p.tilley@minster.notts.sch.uk
Emma TimmsETITeacher of GeographyMinster2588e.timms@minster.notts.sch.uk
Paul TipplePTIACTL MathematicsMinster2589p.tipple@minster.notts.sch.uk
Michael TowndrowMTOTeacher of MathematicsMinster2590m.towndrow@minster.notts.sch.uk
Charlotte DonovanCDOTeacher of DramaMinster2591c.donovan@minster.notts.sch.uk
James VyseJVYTeacher of HistoryMinster2592j.vyse@minster.notts.sch.uk
Amy WalterAWLCTL MFLMinster2594a.walter@minster.notts.sch.uk
David WardDWATeacher of D&TMinster2595d.ward@minster.notts.sch.uk
Che WebsterCWETeacher of REMinster2596c.webster@minster.notts.sch.uk
Josie WilkinsonJWID&T and Art TechnicianMinster2598j.wilkinson@minster.notts.sch.uk
Jo WilliamsJWLLibrary AssistantMinster2599j.williams1@minster.notts.sch.uk
Roger WoodROWTeacher of ScienceMinster2602r.wood@minster.notts.sch.uk
Joanna WoodhouseJWOCTL Learning Support / SENCOMinster2603j.woodhouse@minster.notts.sch.uk
Jenni WoodwardJWDTeacher of ScienceMinster2604j.woodward@minster.notts.sch.uk
Helen WilsonHWIACTL ScienceMinster2605h.wilson@minster.notts.sch.uk
Oliver BarnesOBATeacher of HistoryMinster2606o.barnes@minster.notts.sch.uk
Kerstin ZindlerKZIACTL MFLMinster2607k.zindler@minster.notts.sch.uk
Becky PatrickBPATeacher of Maths & EconomicsMinster2608r.patrick@minster.notts.sch.uk
Craig CollettCCOSEN Support AssistantMinster2609c.collett@minster.notts.sch.uk
Laura BarberLBBTeacher of MathematicsMinster2610l.barber@minster.notts.sch.uk
Jordan GreavesJGRTeacher of PEMinster2611j.greaves@minster.notts.sch.uk
Amy HeathAHETeacher of GeographyMinster2612a.heath@minster.notts.sch.uk
Abi JeffsAJEDepartmental AdministratorMinster2613a.jeffs@minster.notts.sch.uk
Lucy LipmanLLISEN Support AssistantMinster2614l.lipman@minster.notts.sch.uk
Tom MarksTMATeacher of ScienceMinster2615t.marks@minster.notts.sch.uk
Jamie BostockJBOSEN Support AssistantMinster2616j.bostock@minster.notts.sch.uk
Georgie GoldsteinGGOAssistant Maths Hub LeadMinster2617g.goldstein@minster.notts.sch.uk
Emma MillerEMISEN Support AssistantMinster2618e.miller1@minster.notts.sch.uk
Victoria RoutledgeVROSEN Support AssistantMinster2620v.routledge@minster.notts.sch.uk
Marie ParasMPATeacher of MFLMinster2622m.paras@minster.notts.sch.uk
Janice PriestleyJPRSEN Support AssistantMinster2627j.priestley1@minster.notts.sch.uk